Scorecard

Strathmore Cricket Club Ospreys v PK Panthers on Wed 27 May 2026 at 6.15pm
Strathmore Cricket Club Lost (by 33 runs)

Match report Sorry no match report entered

PK Panthers Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
124 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Strathmore Cricket Club Ospreys Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Holly Stephen4.002900.007.25
Aletta Lettie Raasch4.0023123.005.75
Lisa McDonald4.001434.673.50
Jody Longmuir2.001700.008.50
Laura Whitton3.002000.006.67
Bella Inglis1.00800.008.00
Zoe Bailey2.001300.006.50

Strathmore Cricket Club Ospreys Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
91
        
Jody Longmuir Caught  1
Bella Inglis Bowled  33
Aletta Lettie Raasch Bowled  3
Zoe Bailey Not Out  30
Laura Whitton Bowled  4
Lisa McDonald Bowled  10
Megan Hassett Bowled  0
Holly Stephen Not Out  0
Jo Stephen Bowled  0
Jenny Bailey Bowled  0
No Player  

PK Panthers Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.