Scorecard

Strathmore Cricket Club 1st XI v Dundee HSFPs on Tue 23 Jun 2026 at 6pm
Strathmore Cricket Club Won (by 6 wickets)

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Dundee HSFPs Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
120 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Strathmore Cricket Club 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Zahid Rasheed4.0123211.505.75
Prashant Wig4.0021121.005.25
Hasseb Kiyani2.001200.006.00
Shahzeb Saeed4.002400.006.00
Mohsin Ali4.001500.003.75
LLewellyn Sutherland2.001900.009.50

Strathmore Cricket Club 1st XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
121
        
LLewellyn Sutherland Not Out  49
Koshan Arab Bowled  17
Mohsin Ali Bowled  7
Jonny Blackie Caught  33
Zahid Rasheed Caught  0
Uthman Ahmed Not Out  7
Ali Ahmed  
Sohail Ahmed  
Hasseb Kiyani  
Shahzeb Saeed  
Prashant Wig  

Dundee HSFPs Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.